Solna - Waterfall Single Lever Brass Bathroom Sink Faucet
HomeStore

Solna - Waterfall Single Lever Brass Bathroom Sink Faucet

Solna - Waterfall Single Lever Brass Bathroom Sink Faucet

Select Color
From $62.96

Original: $179.90

-65%
Solna - Waterfall Single Lever Brass Bathroom Sink Faucet

$179.90

$62.96

The Story

Solna Waterfall Faucet: Nature-Inspired Elegance for the Modern Bath

Bring the tranquil beauty of a cascading stream into your home with the Solna Waterfall Faucet. Crafted from premium-grade solid brass, this faucet features a distinctive wide-trough spout that creates a stunning visual display of flowing water. Its minimalist silhouette and high-end finish are designed to elevate your vanity, providing a sophisticated focal point that balances organic inspiration with modern architectural lines.

Advanced Water-Saving Technology and Precision Control

The Solna isn't just about aesthetics; it’s engineered for efficiency. Featuring integrated water-saving technology, this faucet reduces consumption by up to 30% without sacrificing performance. The wide waterfall outlet is designed to minimize splashing, keeping your countertop dry and tidy. With clear hot and cold indicators on the single-lever handle, achieving your perfect temperature is intuitive, safe, and effortless.

Durable Craftsmanship and Stress-Free Installation

Built to last, the Solna is equipped with a premium ceramic disc valve that ensures a lifetime of drip-free operation. The solid brass body provides natural resistance to corrosion and tarnish, maintaining its sleek look for years to come. Designed for the modern homeowner, it features standard connections and a user-friendly setup, making self-assembly a breeze for a quick and rewarding bathroom upgrade.